Produits
-
HiSun Sector 550/750 - 2 Pc General-Purpose Windshield
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $350.00 - Prix d'origine $375.00Prix d'origine $350.00 - Prix d'origine $375.00Prix d'origine $350.00$336.95 - $354.95$336.95 - $354.95Prix actuel $336.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipAftermarket Part Let's build the windshield you want with the options you desire. So, where do we start? We start with heavy-duty materials, cut wi...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $350.00 - Prix d'origine $375.00Prix d'origine $350.00 - Prix d'origine $375.00Prix d'origine $350.00$336.95 - $354.95$336.95 - $354.95Prix actuel $336.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $22.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Door/Rear Window Combo (Full Doors)
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $725.00 - Prix d'origine $825.00Prix d'origine $725.00 - Prix d'origine $825.00Prix d'origine $725.00$700.95 - $803.95$700.95 - $803.95Prix actuel $700.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe modular door/rear window combo consists of door panels and a back panel that can be installed with any hard windshield and hard top. The enclo...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $725.00 - Prix d'origine $825.00Prix d'origine $725.00 - Prix d'origine $825.00Prix d'origine $725.00$700.95 - $803.95$700.95 - $803.95Prix actuel $700.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $25.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Door/Rear Window Combo (Half Doors)
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $700.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $700.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $700.00$655.95 - $758.95$655.95 - $758.95Prix actuel $655.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe modular door/rear window combo consists of door panels and a back panel that can be installed with any hard windshield and hard top. The enclos...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $700.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $700.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $700.00$655.95 - $758.95$655.95 - $758.95Prix actuel $655.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $44.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Full Cab Enclosure for Hard Windshield (Full Doors)
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $875.00 - Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $875.00 - Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $875.00$863.95 - $966.95$863.95 - $966.95Prix actuel $863.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe modular full cab enclosure for a hard windshield consists of door panels, a back panel, and a soft top that can be installed with any hard wind...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $875.00 - Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $875.00 - Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $875.00$863.95 - $966.95$863.95 - $966.95Prix actuel $863.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $36.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Full Cab Enclosure for Hard Windshield (Half Doors)
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $850.00 - Prix d'origine $950.00Prix d'origine $850.00 - Prix d'origine $950.00Prix d'origine $850.00$818.95 - $921.95$818.95 - $921.95Prix actuel $818.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe modular full cab enclosure for a hard windshield consists of door panels, a back panel, and a soft top that can be installed with any hard wind...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $850.00 - Prix d'origine $950.00Prix d'origine $850.00 - Prix d'origine $950.00Prix d'origine $850.00$818.95 - $921.95$818.95 - $921.95Prix actuel $818.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $32.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Full Cab Enclosure with Vinyl Windshield (Full Doors)
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $1,050.00 - Prix d'origine $2,000.00Prix d'origine $1,050.00 - Prix d'origine $2,000.00Prix d'origine $1,050.00$1,034.95 - $1,137.95$1,034.95 - $1,137.95Prix actuel $1,034.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe 3 Star Industries modular full cab enclosure is a combination of a Vinyl Windshield/Top Combo, Soft Back Panel, and Soft Doors. The modular des...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $1,050.00 - Prix d'origine $2,000.00Prix d'origine $1,050.00 - Prix d'origine $2,000.00Prix d'origine $1,050.00$1,034.95 - $1,137.95$1,034.95 - $1,137.95Prix actuel $1,034.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $916.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Soft Back Panel with Mesh/Vinyl Window
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $325.00Prix d'origine $325.00 - Prix d'origine $325.00Prix d'origine $325.00Prix actuel $304.95$304.95 - $304.95Prix actuel $304.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipEnhance your ride with the patent-pending WeatherFlex rear panel for the HiSun Sector 550/750. This innovative rear panel adapts to the seasons, fe...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $325.00Prix d'origine $325.00 - Prix d'origine $325.00Prix d'origine $325.00Prix actuel $304.95$304.95 - $304.95Prix actuel $304.95| /Économisez $20.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Soft Doors
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $600.00Prix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $600.00Prix d'origine $500.00$477.95 - $577.95$477.95 - $577.95Prix actuel $477.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipDoors for the HiSun Sector 550/750 are part of our modular cab system. Modular design allows you options. When the cold winds blow, add the doors ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $600.00Prix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $600.00Prix d'origine $500.00$477.95 - $577.95$477.95 - $577.95Prix actuel $477.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $26.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Soft Top
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00Prix actuel $175.95$175.95 - $175.95Prix actuel $175.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe 3 Star Industries soft top offers an economical option for overhead protection in all seasons. The soft top provides protection from sun, rain...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00Prix actuel $175.95$175.95 - $175.95Prix actuel $175.95| /Économisez $24.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Soft Top for Hard Windshield
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00Prix actuel $188.95$188.95 - $188.95Prix actuel $188.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe 3 Star Industries soft top offers an economical option for overhead protection in all seasons. The soft top provides protection from sun, rain,...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $200.00Prix d'origine $200.00Prix actuel $188.95$188.95 - $188.95Prix actuel $188.95| /Économisez $11.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Vinyl Windshield/Top Combo
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $400.00 - Prix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $400.00Prix actuel $369.95$369.95 - $369.95Prix actuel $369.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipFEATURES: Manufactured using an acrylic-coated 100% woven polyester fabric (1000 denier) utilizing a proprietary process to coat both the top and ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $400.00 - Prix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $400.00Prix actuel $369.95$369.95 - $369.95Prix actuel $369.95| /Économisez $30.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 550/750 - Vinyl Windshield/Top/Rear Combo
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $550.00Prix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $550.00Prix d'origine $500.00$483.95 - $532.95$483.95 - $532.95Prix actuel $483.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe 3 Star Industries modular windshield/top/rear cab enclosure is a combination of a Vinyl Windshield/Top Combo and Soft Back Panel. The modular d...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $550.00Prix d'origine $500.00 - Prix d'origine $550.00Prix d'origine $500.00$483.95 - $532.95$483.95 - $532.95Prix actuel $483.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $17.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 750 Crew - 1 Pc Lexan Back Panel w/Vent Option
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $350.00Prix d'origine $350.00 - Prix d'origine $350.00Prix d'origine $350.00$327.95 - $345.95$327.95 - $345.95Prix actuel $327.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipOur rear windshield provides protection from blow back into the cab as well as allow maximum rear visibility. In addition to great visibility, we ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $350.00Prix d'origine $350.00 - Prix d'origine $350.00Prix d'origine $350.00$327.95 - $345.95$327.95 - $345.95Prix actuel $327.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $22.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 750 Crew - Soft Back Panel
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00$206.95 - $255.95$206.95 - $255.95Prix actuel $206.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipYou've got a windshield and hard top on your UTV, but you're getting a lot of air and dust blowing into the cab. A back panel will help alleviate ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00$206.95 - $255.95$206.95 - $255.95Prix actuel $206.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $93.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Sector 750 Crew - Soft Upper Doors
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $1,000.00 - Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix actuel $993.95$993.95 - $993.95Prix actuel $993.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipSoft upper doors for the HiSun Sector 750 Crew are part of our modular cab system. Modular design allows you options. When the cold winds blow, add...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $1,000.00 - Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix d'origine $1,000.00Prix actuel $993.95$993.95 - $993.95Prix actuel $993.95| /Économisez $6.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 1000 Crew - 1 Pc General-Purpose Windshield
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00 - Prix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00$283.95 - $302.95$283.95 - $302.95Prix actuel $283.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipIntroducing the HiSun Strike 1000 Crew 1-piece General-Purpose Windshield, the ultimate choice for durability and functionality. Let's build the wi...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00 - Prix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00$283.95 - $302.95$283.95 - $302.95Prix actuel $283.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $31.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 1000 Crew - 1 Pc Lexan Back Panel
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00 - Prix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00$283.95 - $302.95$283.95 - $302.95Prix actuel $283.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipIntroducing the HiSun Strike 1000 Crew Lexan Back Panel, designed to provide optimal protection and visibility for your off-road adventures. Our re...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00 - Prix d'origine $315.00Prix d'origine $315.00$283.95 - $302.95$283.95 - $302.95Prix actuel $283.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $31.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 1000 Crew - Soft Back Panel
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00$214.95 - $263.95$214.95 - $263.95Prix actuel $214.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipIntroducing the HiSun Strike 1000 Crew Soft Back Panel, the ultimate solution to keep air and dust out of your UTV cab. Whether you're hitting the ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $300.00Prix d'origine $300.00$214.95 - $263.95$214.95 - $263.95Prix actuel $214.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $85.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 1000 Crew - Soft Back Panel with Mesh/Vinyl Window
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $345.00Prix d'origine $345.00 - Prix d'origine $345.00Prix d'origine $345.00Prix actuel $313.95$313.95 - $313.95Prix actuel $313.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipEnhance your ride with the patent-pending WeatherFlex rear panel for the HiSun Strike 1000 Crew. This innovative rear panel adapts to the seasons, ...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $345.00Prix d'origine $345.00 - Prix d'origine $345.00Prix d'origine $345.00Prix actuel $313.95$313.95 - $313.95Prix actuel $313.95| /Économisez $31.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 1000 Crew - Soft Full Doors
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $800.00 - Prix d'origine $900.00Prix d'origine $800.00 - Prix d'origine $900.00Prix d'origine $800.00$768.95 - $880.95$768.95 - $880.95Prix actuel $768.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipUpgrade your HiSun Strike 1000 Crew with the HiSun Strike 1000 Crew Soft Full Doors, a versatile addition to your modular cab system. These soft up...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $800.00 - Prix d'origine $900.00Prix d'origine $800.00 - Prix d'origine $900.00Prix d'origine $800.00$768.95 - $880.95$768.95 - $880.95Prix actuel $768.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $31.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 1000 Crew - Soft Full Doors/Rear Panel Combo
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $975.00 - Prix d'origine $1,150.00Prix d'origine $975.00 - Prix d'origine $1,150.00Prix d'origine $975.00$953.95 - $1,114.95$953.95 - $1,114.95Prix actuel $953.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipUpgrade your HiSun Strike 1000 Crew with the versatile HiSun Strike 1000 Crew Full Door/Rear Panel Combo. This modular upper door and rear window c...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $975.00 - Prix d'origine $1,150.00Prix d'origine $975.00 - Prix d'origine $1,150.00Prix d'origine $975.00$953.95 - $1,114.95$953.95 - $1,114.95Prix actuel $953.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $47.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 250 - 1 Pc Windshield with Vent and Hard Coat Options
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $300.00$246.95 - $374.95$246.95 - $374.95Prix actuel $246.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipLet's build the windshield you want with the options you desire. So, where do we start? We start with heavy-duty materials, cut with CNC precisio...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $300.00 - Prix d'origine $400.00Prix d'origine $300.00$246.95 - $374.95$246.95 - $374.95Prix actuel $246.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $53.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 250 - Door/Rear Window Combo
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $745.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $745.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $745.00$731.95 - $780.95$731.95 - $780.95Prix actuel $731.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe modular door/rear window combo consists of door panels and a back panel that can be installed with any hard windshield and hard top. The enclo...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $745.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $745.00 - Prix d'origine $800.00Prix d'origine $745.00$731.95 - $780.95$731.95 - $780.95Prix actuel $731.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $19.05 Économisez $0.00 -
HiSun Strike 250 - Soft Back Panel
3 Star UTVPrix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $250.00Prix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $250.00Prix d'origine $200.00$193.95 - $242.95$193.95 - $242.95Prix actuel $193.95| /Built to order – allow 1-6 weeks to shipThe back panel for the HiSun Strike 250 is part of our modular cab system. Modular design allows you options. Add the back panel and limit the bl...
Afficher tous les détailsPrix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $250.00Prix d'origine $200.00 - Prix d'origine $250.00Prix d'origine $200.00$193.95 - $242.95$193.95 - $242.95Prix actuel $193.95| /Économisez jusqu'à $7.05 Économisez $0.00